Parents Are Us
Welcome back to Parents Are us
Great to see you
If you are new to PAU, please come and register. We are a really friendly bunch
and it would be great to chat to you
We do ask that you post within 14 days of registering or Im afraid your new account will be de-activated

Current date/time is Sun Aug 19, 2018 11:21 pm

Viewing profile: skyblue07

All about skyblue07

Female
 
Libra
 
Dragon
 
Birthday :
1988-10-07
 
Age :
29
 
Number of posts :
608
 
Location :
coventry
 
Job/hobbies :
work at the local tesco metro
 
Humor :
outgoing, very chattie
 
Blinkies :
 
Real Name :
Stacy Louise Hislop
 
About You :
i am a happy and friendly person i now really enjoy married life
 
Your Mood Today :
 
How did you find Parents Are Us? :
facebook email
 
Registration date :
2009-01-05
 
skyblue07
avatar

Rank: Award Winning Poster
Award Winning Poster
skyblue07 friends
 
skyblue07 has no friends yet