Parents Are Us
Welcome back to Parents Are us
Great to see you
If you are new to PAU, please come and register. We are a really friendly bunch
and it would be great to chat to you
We do ask that you post within 14 days of registering or Im afraid your new account will be de-activated

Current date/time is Tue Oct 16, 2018 7:52 pm

Viewing profile: marti

All about marti

Female
 
Taurus
 
Snake
 
Birthday :
1977-04-28
 
Age :
41
 
Number of posts :
520
 
Location :
Metro Vancouver British Columbia Canada
 
Job/hobbies :
Disabled
 
Blinkies :



 
Real Name :
Martina
 
About You :
I am a 32 year old divorced female without children because of my Medical Conditions, i have a Seven year old nephew named Jayden
 
Your Mood Today :
 
How did you find Parents Are Us? :
nicola
 
Registration date :
2009-08-17
 
marti


Rank: Award Winning Poster
Award Winning Poster
marti friends
 
marti has no friends yet