Parents Are Us
Welcome back to Parents Are us
Great to see you
If you are new to PAU, please come and register. We are a really friendly bunch
and it would be great to chat to you
We do ask that you post within 14 days of registering or Im afraid your new account will be de-activated

Current date/time is Mon Jun 17, 2019 5:34 pm

Viewing profile: mummy2jess

All about mummy2jess

Female
 
Aquarius
 
Buffalo
 
Birthday :
1986-01-24
 
Age :
33
 
Number of posts :
16
 
Location :
hedge end southampton
 
Job/hobbies :
cleaner!!!
 
Real Name :
louise
 
About You :
i am louise mum to jessica and due with my 2nd in aug 09
 
Your Mood Today :
Profile - mummy2jess Tired
 
How did you find Parents Are Us? :
netmums
 
Registration date :
2009-03-29
 
mummy2jess
avatar

Rank: New To Us
New To Us
mummy2jess friends
 
mummy2jess has no friends yet